Пилоты Чемпионата Украины по мини-ралли Виртуальный Кубок Лиманов 2018

P8

пилот/driver
авто/car
команда/team
1
KARKACH Alex
Peugeot 207 S2000
Yalta Crimea Rally Team
2
PAULO Tempera
Ford Fiesta R5
PVR Pride GT-R
3
DRIVE Alexander
Porsche 911 GT3 RS 997 2010
8
Raevskiy Sergey
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
Bravo M-Works RT
12
GUATAMAS Sergei
Hyundai i20 R5
213
21
krzysiek sliż
Skoda Fabia R5
22
YU Tan
Skoda Fabia R5
Yalta Crimea Rally Team
23
KADIGROV Alex
Citroen DS3 R5
25
MORGENROTH Andre
Citroen DS3 R5
26
BOGATKIN Georgiy
Skoda Fabia R5
Bogatkin Rally
27
BENITEZ echedei
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
213
28
MAIGUR Ilya
Peugeot 208 T16 R5 2015
29
Marek Sala
Ford Fiesta R5
30
KEVLYUK Sasha
Hyundai i20 R5
Wild West VRT
31
Ivanova Katya
Ford Fiesta R5
RBR PRIOZERSK PROSPORT
32
MILASAUSKAS Robertas
Ford Fiesta R5
33
Nuno Carreira
Skoda Fabia R5
34
KOWALSKI Mikolaj
Hyundai i20 R5
Bravo M-Works RT
35
KALINOVSKIY Konst
Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2
36
Lapinskas Remigijus
Ford Fiesta R5
37
DROZDA Karel
Skoda Fabia R5
38
NIKOLAEV Andrey
Ford Fiesta R5
Bogatkin Rally
39
ZAWISZA Maciej
Citroen DS3 R5
40
Eitvydas Ralys
Skoda Fabia R5
Raliai rally team
101
Mantvydas Rals
Skoda Fabia R5
Raliai rally team
102
GAIS Jan
Citroen DS3 R5

P7

пилот/driver
авто/car
команда/team
5
MALYSHEV Denis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 R4
FAMILY RASING RALLY TEAM
11
STOYAN Vladislav
Subaru WRX STI 2015 GrpN
13
GONTSOV Ivan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
213
14
ARYCH Aleksandr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
Bogatkin Rally
20
Kocherga Nikolay
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4
PVR Pride GT-R
24
Virginijus Magelinskas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
41
WORONECKI Mirek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
42
RINKEVICIUS Dalius
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4
43
JONAITIS Jonis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
Bravo M-Works RT
44
KOVAL Volodymyr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 R4
Wild West VRT

PS6

пилот/driver
авто/car
команда/team
4
BORKUNOV Alexander
Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA
FAMILY RASING RALLY TEAM
7
ROGOVSKOY Sergey
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
Yalta Crimea Rally Team
61
STARKOV Roman
Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R
62
KOCHETKOV Anton
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
Yalta Crimea Rally Team
63
Parhachev Pavel
Audi Quattro A2 GrpB
64
ROSA Joao
Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA
65
IVANOV Sergey
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
FAMILY RASING RALLY TEAM
66
Lexa Jan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
67
Larionov Sergey
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
RBR PRIOZERSK PROSPORT
68
Larionova Elionora
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
RBR PRIOZERSK PROSPORT
69
MARZOA Juan
Audi Quattro Grp4
70
RUDYAKOV Victor
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
213
71
ROZHKOV Alexey
Lada VFTS GrpB
72
Morgenroth Andre
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA

P5

пилот/driver
авто/car
команда/team
9
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
FRRT - LADA Samara
10
ROMANENKO Aleksandr
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
FAMILY RASING RALLY TEAM
15
REZNICEK Milan
Ford Fiesta S1600
16
PIDLUSKY Oleksandr
Ford Fiesta S1600
Wild West VRT
18
POMOSCHIKOV Igor
Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
19
PAVLO Vorobyov
Ford Fiesta S1600
PVR Pride GT-R
81
TYMKIV Vlad
Ford Fiesta S1600
Bravo M-Works RT
82
STEINBACH Lutz
Lada Kalina RC2 GrpA
83
DIACONESCU Remus
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
84
BOKOV Sergey
Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA
FRRT - LADA Samara
85
Rinkevicius Rytis
Opel ADAM R2
86
FOKIN Alexey
Ford Fiesta S1600
PVR Pride GT-R
87
SOLDATENKO Alexey
Opel ADAM R2
RBR PRIOZERSK PROSPORT
88
NOVOSAD Rosta
Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3
89
SALTENIS Vilius
Ford Fiesta R2
90
PAVLOV Max
Daewoo Lanos GrpA

Пилоты приоритета 2018

пилот/driver
1
KARKACH Alex
2
PAULO Tempera
3
DRIVE Alexander
4
BORKUNOV Alexander
5
MALYSHEV Denis
6
TITOV Yuriy
7
ROGOVSKOY Sergey
8
RAEVSKIY Sergey
9
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
10
ROMANENKO Aleksandr
11
STOYAN Vladislav
12
GUATAMAS Sergei
14
ARYCH Aleksandr
15
REZNICEK Milan
16
PIDLUSKY Oleksandr
17
GONTSOV Ivan
18
POMOSCHIKOV Igor
19
PAVLO Vorobyov
20
Kocherga Nikolay